Your Victorian Labor Team

Your Victorian Labor Team

Jacinta Allan

Member for Bendigo East
  • Minister for Public Transport
  • Minister for Major Projects

35 Wills St
Bendigo VIC 3350
03 5443 2144

03 5443 2144

Daniel Andrews

Member for Mulgrave
  • Premier of Victoria
  • Leader of the Labor Party

517A Princes Highway
Noble Park VIC 3174

(03) 9548 5644

Lizzie Blandthorn

Member for Pascoe Vale

416a Bell Street, Pascoe Vale, VIC 3044

9354 9935

Colin Brooks

Member for Bundoora
  • Parliamentary Secretary to the Premier

595 Grimshaw Street
Bundoora VIC 3083

03 9467 5657

Josh Bull

Member for Sunbury

Office 4, Block B, 33-35 Macedon Street West, Sunbury, VIC

9740 4091

Anthony Carbines

Member for Ivanhoe
  • Parliamentary Secretary for Energy Environment and Climate Change
  • Parliamentary Secretary for Water

56 Beetham Parade Rosanna VIC 3084

03 9455 5328

Ben Carroll

Member for Niddrie
  • Parliamentary Secretary for Justice

473 Keilor Road
Niddrie Victoria 3042

03 9379 5879

Christine Couzens

Member for Geelong

Shop 1/71 Bellarine Hwy, Newcomb 3219

5221 3131

Lily D'Ambrosio

Member for Mill Park
  • Minister for Environment and Climate Change
  • Minister for Energy
  • Minister for Suburban Development

6 May Rd
Lalor VIC 3075

03 9465 9033

Phil Dalidakis

Member for Southern Metropolitan Region
  • Minister for Small Business Innovation and Trade

PO Box 4087 McKinnon 3204

Steve Dimopoulos

Member for Oakleigh

19 Station Street, Oakleigh, VIC 3166

9568 4625

Luke Donnellan

Member for Narre Warren North
  • Minister for Roads and Road Safety
  • Minister for Ports

Shop 101 Endeavour Hills Shopping Centre
Cnr Heatherton Road & Matthew Flinders Avenue
Endeavour Hills VIC 3802

03 9706 0566

Paul Edbrooke

Member for Frankston

140 Young Street, Frankston, VIC 3199

9783 9822

Maree Edwards

Member for Bendigo West

8 Panton Street
Golden Square VIC 3555

03 5444 4125

Khalil Eideh

Member for Western Metropolitan Region

Suite 2
80 Carmody Drive
Cairlea VIC 3023

03 9363 1644

Nazih Elasmar

Member for Northern Metropolitan Region

101 Burgundy St
Heidelberg VIC 3084

03 9456 9244

John Eren

Member for Lara
  • Minister for Tourism and Major Events
  • Minister for Sport
  • Minister for Veterans

1st Floor, Corio Village Centre
Bacchus Marsh Rd
Corio VIC 3214

03 5275 3898

Martin Foley

Member for Albert Park
  • Minister for Housing Disability and Ageing
  • Minister for Mental Health
  • Minister for Equality
  • Minister for Creative Industries

46 Rouse Street
PORT MELBOURNE VIC 3205

03 9646 7173

Jane Garrett

Member for Brunswick

Suite 1, 31 Nicholson Street, Brunswick East
Brunswick East VIC 3057

03 9384 1241

Judith Graley

Member for Narre Warren South
  • Parliamentary Secretary for Education

4/418 Princes Hwy
Narre Warren VIC 3805

03 9704 6055

Danielle Green

Member for Yan Yean
  • Parliamentary Secretary for Regional Development
  • Parliamentary Secretary for Tourism and Major Events

3/14 Yan Yean Rd
Diamond Creek VIC 3089

03 9432 9782

Bronwyn Halfpenny

Member for Thomastown

274 High Street
Thomastown VIC 3074

03 9465 7533

Jill Hennessy

Member for Altona
  • Minister for Health
  • Minister for Ambulance Services

Suite 603, Level 1
2 Main St
Point Cook VIC 3030

03 9395 0221

Steve Herbert

Member for Northern Victoria Region

TBA

Geoff Howard

Member for Buninyong

15 Main Rd
Ballarat VIC 3350

03 5331 7722

Natalie Hutchins

Member for Sydenham
  • Minister for Local Government
  • Minister for Aboriginal Affairs
  • Minister for Industrial Relations

Shop 11, Aquagardens Shopping Centre
28A Hume Drive
Sydenham VIC 3037

9449 1511

Gavin Jennings

Member for South Eastern Metropolitan Region
  • Deputy Leader of the Government in the Legislative Council
  • Special Minister of State

517A Princes Hwy Noble Park Victoria 3174

03 9548 5644

Marlene Kairouz

Member for Kororoit
  • Minister for Consumer Affairs
  • Minister for Gaming and Liquor Regulation

Shop T54, Brimbank Shopping Centre
Cnr Neale and Station Rds
Deer Park VIC 3023

03 9361 7133

Sharon Knight

Member for Wendouree
  • Parliamentary Secretary for Human Services

Ground Floor, 17 Lydiard Street North
Ballarat VIC 3350

03 5331 1003

Telmo Languiller

Member for Derrimut

Tenancy C1, Level 1, 100 Overton Road, Williams Landing, VIC 3027

Shaun Leane

Member for Eastern Metropolitan Region
  • Parliamentary Secretary to the Special Minister of State
  • Parliamentary Secretary for Infrastructure

Suite 3, Level 2
420 Burwood Hwy
Wantirna South VIC 3152

03 9887 0255

Hong Lim

Member for Clarinda
  • Parliamentary Secretary for Multicultural Affairs and Asia Engagement

Level 1 / 1312 Centre Road Clayton South 3169

03 9543 6081

Frank McGuire

Member for Broadmeadows
  • Parliamentary Secretary for Medical Research

145A Wheatsheaf Road
Glenroy VIC 3046

03 9300 3851

Cesar Melhem

Member for Western Metropolitan Region

231 Hyde Street, Yarraville 3013

9689 6536

James Merlino

Member for Monbulk
  • Deputy Premier
  • Deputy Leader of the Victorian Labor Party
  • Minister for Education
  • Minister for Emergency Services

1635 Burwood Hwy
Belgrave VIC 3160

03 9754 5401

Jenny Mikakos

Member for Northern Metropolitan Region
  • Minister for Families and Children
  • Minister for Youth Affairs

319 Spring St
Reservoir VIC 3073

03 9462 3966

Daniel Mulino

Member for Eastern Victoria Region
  • Parliamentary Secretary to the Treasurer
  • Parliamentary Secretary for Finance

TBA

Lisa Neville

Member for Bellarine
  • Minister for Police
  • Minister for Water

G066, Gateway Plaza Leopold
641-659 Bellarine Highway,
Leopold, VIC 3224

5250 1987

Wade Noonan

Member for Williamstown
  • Minister for Industry
  • Minister for Employment
  • Minister for Resources

101 Douglas Parade
Williamstown VIC 3016

03 9399 9022

Martin Pakula

Member for Keysborough
  • Attorney General
  • Minister for Racing

Suite 3, 387-389 Springvale Road,
Springvale VIC 3171

Ph: 9547 6262

Tim Pallas

Member for Tarneit
  • Treasurer

56-58 Watton Street
Werribee VIC 3030

Danny Pearson

Member for Essendon

Suite 1, 28 Shuter Street, Moonee Ponds, VIC 3039

9326 0483

Jude Perera

Member for Cranbourne

157A Sladen Street
Cranbourne VIC 3977

03 5996 2901

Jaala Pulford

Member for Western Victoria Region
  • Deputy Leader of the Government in the Legislative Council
  • Minister for Agriculture
  • Minister for Regional Development

15 Main Rd
Ballarat VIC 3350

03 5332 2405

Fiona Richardson

Member for Northcote
  • Minister for Women
  • Minister for the Prevention of Family Violence

404 High St
Northcote VIC 3070

03 9481 5777

Tim Richardson

Member for Mordialloc

Suite 1, 1174 Nepean Highway, Cheltenham, VIC 3192

9584 4013

Robin Scott

Member for Preston
  • Minister for Finance
  • Minister for Multicultural Affairs

375 High St
Preston VIC 3072

9478 5611

Harriet Shing

Member for Eastern Victoria Region
  • Parliamentary Secretary for Emergency Services

TBA

Adem Somyurek

Member for South Eastern Metropolitan Region
  • Minister for Small Business Innovation and Trade

03 9794 0699

Ros Spence

Member for Yuroke
  • Parliamentary Secretary for Public Transport

3A Hamilton Street, Craigieburn, VIC 3064

9305 7177

Nick Staikos

Member for Bentleigh

723 Centre Road, Bentleigh East, VIC 3165

9579 7222

Natalie Suleyman

Member for St Albans

TBA

Jaclyn Symes

Member for Northern Victoria Region

49A High Street, Wallan VIC 3756

PH: 5783 2000

Mary-Anne Thomas

Member for Macedon
  • Parliamentary Secretary for Health
  • Parliamentary Secretary for Carers

Shop 14, Nexus Centre, 9 Goode Street, Gisborne, VIC 3437

5428 2138

Marsha Thomson

Member for Footscray

206 Nicholson St
Footscray VIC 3011

03 9689 4283

Gayle Tierney

Member for Western Victoria Region
  • Minister for Training Skills and International Education
  • Minister for Corrections

Ground Floor
1 Yarra St
Geelong VIC 3220

03 5224 2088

Vicki Ward

Member for Eltham

718 Main Road, Eltham, VIC 3095

9439 1500

Gabrielle Williams

Member for Dandenong
  • Parliamentary Secretary for Industry and Employment
  • Parliamentary Secretary for Volunteers

Shop 1, 8-10 Halpin Way (formerly Garnar Lane), Dandenong, VIC 3175

9793 2000

Richard Wynne

Member for Richmond
  • Minister for Planning

112 Smith St
Collingwood VIC 3066

9415 8901