Tony Alessi

Candidate for Mildura

Maurice Billi

Candidate for Lowan

Dr Muhammad Shahbaz Chaudhry

Candidate for Rowville

Darren Cheeseman

Candidate for South Barwon

Linda Clarke

Candidate for Eastern Victoria

Jordan Crugnale

Candidate for Bass
0448 082 802

Philip Dalidakis

Candidate for Southern Metropolitan Region

Sarah DeSantis

Candidate for Ripon

Karen Louise Douglas

Candidate for Northern Metropolitan Region

Kate Doyle

Candidate for Ovens Valley

Nazih Elasmar

Candidate for Northern Metropolitan Region
03 9981 3547

Matt Fregon

Candidate for Mount Waverley
0448 206 688

Nildhara Gadani

Candidate for Eastern Metropolitan Region

Jane Garrett

Candidate for Eastern Victoria Region

Mark Gepp

Candidate for Northern Victoria Region

Gavin Jennings

Candidate for South Eastern Metropolitan Region

Doug Johnston

Candidate for Polwarth

Patrick Kelly

Candidate for Eastern Victoria

Graeme Kendall

Candidate for Southern Metropolitan Region

John Kennedy

Candidate for Hawthorn

Tien Kieu

Candidate for South Eastern Metropolitan Region

Abhimanyu Kumar

Candidate for Eastern Metropolitan Region

Shaun Leane

Candidate for Eastern Metropolitan Region

Glenn Matthews

Candidate for Northern Victoria Region

Christine Maxfield

Candidate for Narracan

Stephen McGhie

Candidate for Melton

Elizabeth McGrath

Candidate for Warrandyte

Cesar Melhem

Candidate for Western Metropolitan Region

Simon Meyer

Candidate for Hastings

Jan Morgiewicz

Candidate for Northern Victoria Region

Lorraine Jean O'Dal

Candidate for Western Victoria Region

Martin Pakula

Candidate for Keysborough
Ph: 9547 6262

Louise Persse

Candidate for Western Metropolitan Region

Kirsten Psaila

Candidate for Western Metropolitan Region

Jaala Pulford

Candidate for Western Victoria Region

Nessie Sayar

Candidate for South Eastern Metropolitan Region

Harriet Shing

Candidate for Eastern Victoria Region

Sukhraj Singh

Candidate for Northern Victoria

Adem Somyurek

Candidate for South Eastern Metropolitan Region
03 9794 0699

Ian Spencer

Candidate for South Eastern Metropolitan Region

Jaclyn Symes

Candidate for Northern Victoria Region

Jackson Taylor

Candidate for Bayswater

Nina Taylor

Candidate for Southern Metropolitan Region

Sonja Terpstra

Candidate for Eastern Metropolitan Region

Barry Terzic

Candidate for Eastern Metropolitan Region

Gayle Tierney

Candidate for Western Victoria Region

Kaushaliya Vaghela

Candidate for Western Metropolitan Region

Onno Van Den Eynde

Candidate for Eastern Victoria

Ashish Verma

Candidate for Northern Metropolitan Region

Ryan White

Candidate for Mornington

Dylan Wight

Candidate for Western Victoria Region

Peter Williams

Candidate for Murray Plains

Burhan Yigit

Candidate for Northern Metropolitan Region